MENU

Coaches Directory

 

Sport

Coach

Email

Varsity Football

Joe Beveridge

[email protected]

JV Football

Levi Hanson

[email protected]
 MS Football  Rob Raymond  [email protected]

Boys Varsity Soccer

John Hillier

[email protected]

Boys JV1 Soccer

David Oevermann

[email protected]

Boys JV2 Soccer


Kyle Moulasion [email protected]

Girls Varsity Soccer

Paul Mumby

[email protected]

Girls JV1 Soccer

Bethi Nicholson

[email protected]

 



Varsity Field Hockey

Michelle Pasquale

[email protected]

JV Field Hockey

TBA  

Varsity Boys XC

Jeremy Nute

[email protected]

Varsity Girls XC

Stephanie Glenn [email protected]

Middle School XC

Lynn Sullivan

[email protected]

Varsity Volleyball

Roger Anderson

[email protected]

JV Volleyball

Alex Cincotta Guest [email protected]

Freshmen Volleyball

Mary Aronson

[email protected]

Cheerleading

Emma Furmanick

[email protected]

Boys Golf

Sandy Robichaud

[email protected]

Boys Varsity Basketball

Brian Willar

[email protected]

Boys JV1 Basketball

Danny Bready

[email protected]

Boys JV2 Basketball

Josh Callinan

[email protected]

Boys Middle School Basketball

Jay Totora [email protected]

Girls Varsity Basketball

Liz Orlando

[email protected]

Girls JV1 Basketball

Casey Boucher

[email protected]

Girls Middle School Basketball

Lucas Mihalich

[email protected]



Alpine Skiing

Andrew Lipke [email protected]

Girls Indoor Track

Matt Wilson

[email protected]

Boys Indoor Track

Jeremy Nute

[email protected]

Varsity Ice Hockey

Chet Hallice

[email protected]

JV Ice Hockey

Ed Belbin [email protected]2.org

Swimming/Diving

Bethany Bergemann

[email protected]

Gymnastics

Brittany Dubrovick

[email protected]

Varsity Baseball

Scott Kittredge

[email protected]

JV1 Baseball

Chris Simoneau

[email protected]

JV2 Baseball

Rob Raymond [email protected]

Middle School Baseball

Mike Turco

[email protected]

Varsity Softball

Casey Sheehan [email protected]

JV Softball

   

Middle School Softball

Julie Leach

[email protected]

Boys Outdoor Track

Roger Anderson

[email protected]

Girls Outdoor Track

Matt Wilson

[email protected]

Middle School Track

 

Boys Varsity Lacrosse

Scott Dube [email protected]

Boys JV Lacrosse

TBA

Girls Varsity Lacrosse

Colleen Debish

[email protected]

Girls JV Lacrosse

Sean Chenevert

[email protected]

Boys Tennis

Leonard O'Neil

[email protected]

Girls Tennis

Scott Henderson

[email protected]

Girls Golf

Sandra Robichaud

[email protected]

 

 

 

Athletic Director

Johanna DiCarlo

[email protected]

Athletic Trainer

Eric Stanford

[email protected]